Valeria Verallu - 2^ classificata - U15-16/F

Valeria Verallu – 2^ classificata – U15-16/F

Valeria Acquaviva - 1^ classificata - U15-16/F

Valeria Acquaviva – 1^ classificata – U15-16/F

Tonia Mele - 2^ classificata - U12/F

Tonia Mele – 2^ classificata – U12/F

Tommaso Fiorillo - 2° classificato - U13/M

Tommaso Fiorillo – 2° classificato – U13/M

Sabrina Testa - 1^ classificata - U12/F

Sabrina Testa – 1^ classificata – U12/F

Roberto Nazzaro - 1° classificato - U15-16/M

Roberto Nazzaro – 1° classificato – U15-16/M

Mariella Martinelli - 1^ classificata - U10/F

Mariella Martinelli – 1^ classificata – U10/F

Mariano Tammaro - 2° classificato - U14/M

Mariano Tammaro – 2° classificato – U14/M

Maira Milone - 1^ classificata - U11/F

Maira Milone – 1^ classificata – U11/F

Luigi Vegezio - 1° classificato - U12/M

Luigi Vegezio – 1° classificato – U12/M

Luciano Barbarino - 1° classificato - U13/M

Luciano Barbarino – 1° classificato – U13/M

Ilenia Flagiello - 2^ classificata - U13-14/F

Ilenia Flagiello – 2^ classificata – U13-14/F

Ilaria Faiella - 2^ classificata - U10/F

Ilaria Faiella – 2^ classificata – U10/F

Giancarlo Maione - 2° classificato - U12/m

Giancarlo Maione – 2° classificato – U12/m

Gabriele Aiello - 1° classificato - U14/M

Gabriele Aiello – 1° classificato – U14/M

Francesco Marotta - 2° classificato - U10/M

Francesco Marotta – 2° classificato – U10/M

Filippo Maria Russo - 1° classificato - U9/M

Filippo Maria Russo – 1° classificato – U9/M

Filippo De Bellis - 1° classificato - U10/M

Filippo De Bellis – 1° classificato – U10/M

Federica Marfe - 2^ classificata - U11/F

Federica Marfe – 2^ classificata – U11/F

Fabio Fiorito - 2° classificato - U11/M

Fabio Fiorito – 2° classificato – U11/M

Davide Il Grande - 2° classificato - U15-16/M

Davide Il Grande – 2° classificato – U15-16/M

Carolina Minguzzi - 1^ classificata - U13-14/F

Carolina Minguzzi – 1^ classificata – U13-14/F

Attilio Gaudino - 2° classificato - U9/M

Attilio Gaudino – 2° classificato – U9/M

Antonio Lombardi - 1° classificato - U11/M

Antonio Lombardi – 1° classificato – U11/M

I trofei

foto-premiati-5 foto-premiati-4 foto-premiati-3 foto-premiati-2 foto-premiati-1